Academic Members
# Name Job Title Phone Email
1 Ali Tatar Tawfeeq Professor Ali.Tawfeeq@uod.ac
2 ARSHAD HAMAD MHO Assistant Lecturer
3 AYAD AJAJ VIYAN Assistant Lecturer
4 AZZAT SULAIMAN HUSSUIN Assistant Lecturer 07504962821
5 BAYAR MUSTAFA SAEFALDEEN Lecturer
6 BEWAR HAJI TOFIQ Assistant Lecturer 07504842481
7 CHIMAN HISHYAR MOHY Assistant Lecturer 07504262794
8 DARWESH YOUSIF HASSAN Assistant Prof. 07504591292
9 DILVEEN MOHAMMED SAED MUSTAFA Assistant Lecturer
10 FARHAD HAJI ABOUSH Assistant Prof. 07504807201
11 FARHAD MOHAMMED AHMED Lecturer
12 FAROOQ MOSA ABDULRAHMAN Lecturer 07504406122
13 FAWZIA YOUNS FATAH Full Prof. 07504727130
14 FAYZA MOHAMMED EZZAT Full Prof.
15 HAKEEM ABDULRAHMAN ZUBAIR Lecturer 07504575804 hakeem.zuber@uod.ac
16 HALEEMA MOHAMMED AMIN Assistant Lecturer
17 HANAZ IBRAHIM ISA Assistant Lecturer 07507838185
18 HILBIN MOHAMMED AHMAD ABU Assistant Lecturer
19 HIVI SABRI JAMEL Lecturer 0750498769
20 HIVI SAED ISA MUHAMMED Lecturer 07504261358
21 HOZAN SULAIMAN MIRKHAN IBRAHIM Lecturer 07504584528
22 Jeehan mohammed ali salih Lecturer
23 KAMERAN ABDULSAMED AHMED Assistant Prof. 07504576036
24 KARWAN ABDULAZEEZ MOHAMMED ALI Assistant Lecturer 07504594863
25 KHALIL MUSTAFA OTHMAN Lecturer 07504495037
26 MAHMOUD SHEKH SEEN HASSO HASSN Lecturer 07504921932
27 MAJD ALI HUSSEN Assistant Lecturer
28 Majid hasan ali Lecturer
29 MOHAMMAD SALIH TAYIB SADIQ Full Prof. 07504458283
30 MUSA MUSTAFA IBRAHIM Full Prof. 07504582547
31 MUSTAFA AHMED MOHAMMED Lecturer 07504087846
32 NADHIM H.O.S SARHAN Full Prof. 0750458326
33 Nadhim youns othman Full prof.
34 NIBAR BADEE ABDULAZIZ Lecturer 07504571918
35 QADR SALIM SHAMO Assistant Lecturer
36 REBER JAFAR AHMED Lecturer 07504695628
37 ROJIN ARIF ISSA Assistant Lecturer 07504723291
38 SAED KHUDEIDA ALO Lecturer 07504504614
39 SEPAN HASSAN ALI HASSAN Lecturer 07504869755
40 SHAAFAN MOHAMMED KHALID ABDULLA Lecturer 07504572597
41 SHIVAN BIBO DARWESH Assistant Lecturer 07504262996
42 Shivan mohammed khalid abdulla Lecturer
43 SUAD HASSAN GJAWAD ALI Assistant Prof. 07502054514
44 ZHYAR SADEEQ RAMADAN Lecturer 07504579320
45 ZOZAN NASIR MUSTAFA SALIM Assistant Lecturer 07504126003
46 ZRAR SADIQ TOFIQ Full Prof. 07504500935