Academic Members
# Name Job Title Phone Email
1 ARSHAD HAMAD MHO Assistant Lecturer
2 AYAD AJAJ VIYAN Assistant Lecturer
3 AZZAT SULAIMAN HUSSUIN Assistant Lecturer 07504962821
4 BAYAR MUSTAFA SAEFALDEEN Lecturer
5 BEWAR HAJI TOFIQ Assistant Lecturer 07504842481
6 CHIMAN HISHYAR MOHY Assistant Lecturer 07504262794
7 DARWESH YOUSIF HASSAN Assistant Prof. 07504591292
8 DILVEEN MOHAMMED SAED MUSTAFA Assistant Lecturer
9 FARHAD HAJI ABOUSH Assistant Prof. 07504807201
10 FARHAD MOHAMMED AHMED Lecturer
11 FAROOQ MOSA ABDULRAHMAN Lecturer 07504406122
12 FAWZIA YOUNS FATAH Full Prof. 07504727130
13 FAYZA MOHAMMED EZZAT Full Prof.
14 HAKEEM ABDULRAHMAN ZUBAIR Lecturer 07504575804
15 HALEEMA MOHAMMED AMIN Assistant Lecturer
16 HANAZ IBRAHIM ISA Assistant Lecturer 07507838185
17 HILBIN MOHAMMED AHMAD ABU Assistant Lecturer
18 HIVI SABRI JAMEL Lecturer 0750498769
19 HIVI SAED ISA MUHAMMED Lecturer 07504261358
20 HOZAN SULAIMAN MIRKHAN IBRAHIM Lecturer 07504584528
21 KAMERAN ABDULSAMED AHMED Assistant Prof. 07504576036
22 KARWAN ABDULAZEEZ MOHAMMED ALI Assistant Lecturer 07504594863
23 KHALIL MUSTAFA OTHMAN Lecturer 07504495037
24 MAHMOUD SHEKH SEEN HASSO HASSN Lecturer 07504921932
25 MAJD ALI HUSSEN Assistant Lecturer
26 MOHAMMAD SALIH TAYIB SADIQ Full Prof. 07504458283
27 MUSA MUSTAFA IBRAHIM Full Prof. 07504582547
28 MUSTAFA AHMED MOHAMMED Lecturer 07504087846
29 NADHIM H.O.S SARHAN Full Prof. 0750458326
30 NIBAR BADEE ABDULAZIZ Lecturer 07504571918
31 QADR SALIM SHAMO Assistant Lecturer
32 REBER JAFAR AHMED Lecturer 07504695628
33 ROJIN ARIF ISSA Assistant Lecturer 07504723291
34 SAED KHUDEIDA ALO Lecturer 07504504614
35 SEPAN HASSAN ALI HASSAN Lecturer 07504869755
36 SHAAFAN MOHAMMED KHALID ABDULLA Lecturer 07504572597
37 SHIVAN BIBO DARWESH Assistant Lecturer 07504262996
38 SUAD HASSAN GJAWAD ALI Assistant Prof. 07502054514
39 ZHYAR SADEEQ RAMADAN Lecturer 07504579320
40 ZOZAN NASIR MUSTAFA SALIM Assistant Lecturer 07504126003
41 ZRAR SADIQ TOFIQ Full Prof. 07504500935